Перейти к конференции ИНФО →
О конференции > Руководство

THE SCIENTIFIC SUPERVISOR

Sigov A.S., Professor, Doctor of Physico-Mathematical Sciences, Academician of Russian Academy of Science, President of MIREA

  

CHAIR OF THE PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Kudzh S.A., Professor, Doctor of Technical Sciences, Rector of MIREA

  

DEPUTY CHAIR OF THE PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Karnimskaya T.D., Docent, Candidate of Technical Sciences, Rector of Yugra State University

  

PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Averchenkov V.I., Prof.

Bryansk, BSTU

Cheremisina E.N., Prof.

Dubna, Director of the Institute of System Analysis and Management of  International University "Dubna"

Galkin V.A. , Prof.

Surgut, Director of Polytechnic Institute of SurSU

Gorbunov A.P., Prof.

Pyatigorsk, Rector of PSU

Gusein-zade N.G. , Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, GPI RAS

Kacejko Piotr, prof.dr hab.inż.

Lublin, Rektor of Lublin University of Technology

Karpenko A.P., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, BMSTU

Klaban Vladimír, Prof. Ing., CSc

Brno, RAŠÍNOVA VYSOKÁ ŠKOLA s.r.o.

Kokes Josef,  Assoc. prof.,  CSc.

Prague, prorector of VSMIEP Prague

Krutikov V.N., Prof.

Moscow, Director of FSUE ARRIOPM

Kulikov G.V., Prof.

Moscow, Director of Institute, MIREA

Kuzaev G.A., Prof.

Nordheim, Prof. radio group of Norwegian Institute of Science and Technology

Meshcheryakov R.V., Prof.

Tomsk, Vice-Rector for Research and Innovation of TUSUR

Omarov N.S.-M., Prof.

Makhachkala, First Vice-rector of Dagestan state medical university

Pozhidaev E.D., Prof.

Moscow, scientific director of faculty MIEM HSE

Prachař Jan, Ing., PhD.

Prague, Evropský polytechnický institut

Sestroretsky B.V., Prof.

Moscow, JSC LEMZ 

Shashurin G.V., Docent

Moscow, Head of the Faculty, BMSTU

Shelupanov A.A., Prof.

Tomsk, Rector of TUSUR

Shmid A.V., Prof.

Moscow, General Director of "EC-Leasing"

Stupar S.K.

Prague, Russian trade representative in Czech Republic

Timofeev G.A., Prof.

Moscow, Head of "NUK RK" BMSTU

Vityazev V.V., Prof.

Ryazan, Head of Department, RSREU

 

CHAIR OF THE ORGANIZATION COMMITTEE

Uvaysov S.U. - Professor, Doctor of of Technical Sciences, Head of Department, MIREA.

  

DEPUTY CHAIR OF THE ORGANIZATION COMMITTEE

Gamza L.A. – Director of Russian Centre of Science and Culture in Prague.

 

ACADEMIC SECRETARY

Ivanov I.A. - Candidate of Technical Sciences, Docent, HSE.

  

ORGANIZATIONAL COMMITTEE

Abramov O.V., Prof.

Vladivostok, Head of Department, IACP FEB RAS

Avakyan A.A., Prof.

Zhukovsky, JSC "SRIAE"

Avdeuk O.A., Docent

Volgograd, Head of Department, VSTU

Bitukov V.K., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, MIREA

Bushmeleva K.I., Prof.

Surgut, Head of Department, SurSU

Eremenko V.T., Prof.

Orel, Head of Department, Orel State University

Gorshkov P.S., Docent

Moscow, Adviser Experimental laboratory NaukaSoft

Grachev N.N., Prof.

Moscow, HSE

Grodzenskiy S.Ya., Prof.

Moscow, MIREA

Ismagilov F.R. , Prof.

Ufa, Head of Department, USATU

Kechiev L.N., Prof.

Moscow, HSE

Khalutin S.P., Prof.

Moscow, General Director Experimental laboratory NaukaSoft

Kharkov V.P., Prof.

Moscow, Adviser to General Director Experimental laboratory NaukaSoft

Kirichenko A.V., Prof.

Bryansk, Vice-Rector of BSTU

Klimov K.N., Prof.

Moscow, JSC LEMZ 

Kofanov Yu.N., Prof.

Moscow, HSE

Konchakov A.V.

Prague, Russian Centre for Science and Culture in Prague

Koskin A.V., Prof.

Orel, Director of Department, Orel State University

Kravets A.G., Prof.

Volgograd, VSTU

Kulagin V.P., Prof.

Moscow, HSE

Lvov B.G., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, HSE

Nazarenko M.A., Docent

Moscow, Advisor for Innovative Work, MIREA

Nefedov V.I., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, MIREA

Novoselova V.O.

Prague, Head of the Department of Science and Education, Russian Centre for Science and Culture in Prague

Orlova Yu.A., Docent

Volgograd, VSTU

Paramonov A.A., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, MIREA

Saenko V.S., Prof.

Moscow, HSE

Saushev A.V., Prof.

St. Petersburg, Head of Department, Admiral Makarov SUMIS

Starikh V.A., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, HSE

Stukach O.V., Prof.

Tomsk, TPU

Teplov S.V.

Moscow, General Director of Technopark "STROGINO"

Isaeva Z.U.

Makhachkala, Director of the Medical Center

Vasilev V.A., Prof.

Penza, Head of Department, PSU

Vorobev G.A., Docent

Pyatigorsk, Head of Department, PSU

Wójcik Waldemar, Prof. dr hab. inż.

Lublin, director of the Institute of Electronics and Information Technology of Lublin University of Technology

Yurkov N.K., Prof.

Penza, Head of Department, PSU

Zamuruev S.N., Prof.

Moscow, Head of Department, MIREA

 

COORDINATION COMMITTEE

Panasik D.S., HSE

Milovanova N.V., MIREA

Lyshov S.M., SurSU

Afanasyeva M.A., HSE